Tíðindi

Prísir frá Fiskamarknaður Føroya

22. januar

SlagKg.Kr.Miðal prísurHægsti prísurMinsti prísur
Toskur 171925.803,4035,8936,2034,00
Toskur 290431.006,2034,3034,5033,90
Toskur 35.604156.628,8027,9528,2027,00
Toskur 48.561214.887,2025,1026,3023,40
Toskur 51.20723.536,5019,5019,5019,50
Toskur25327,5013,1013,1013,10
Hýsa 1 MSC77913.559,9017,4119,9017,10
Hýsa 2 MSC16.935280.573,0016,5718,9013,00
Hýsa 3 MSC16.498291.023,9117,6417,9017,40
Hýsa 4 MSC7482.731,003,655,903,00
Hvítingur3734.326,8011,6011,6011,60
Upsi MSC53291,505,505,505,50
Brosma 2 MSC1070,007,007,007,00
Brosma 3 MSC30150,005,005,005,00
Brosma 4 MSC2080,004,004,004,00
Brosma MSC113452,004,004,004,00
Brosma1545,003,003,003,00
Longa 1 MSC2673.471,0013,0013,0013,00
Longa 2 MSC1411.833,0013,0013,0013,00
Longa 3 MSC60546,009,109,109,10
Longa 4 MSC1060,006,006,006,00
Longa 5 MSC1248,004,004,004,00
Longa MSC83498,006,006,006,00
Svartkalvi 180030.815,0038,5238,8038,30
Svartkalvi 21.60061.630,0038,5238,8038,30
Svartkalvi 34.000154.075,0038,5238,8038,30
Svartkalvi 41.60061.630,0038,5238,8038,30
Blálonga6206.076,009,809,809,80
Kongafiskur1272,006,006,006,00
Havtaska1093.052,0028,0028,0028,00
Steinbítur749,707,107,107,10
Kalvi 2272.160,0080,0080,0080,00
Kalvi 4201.610,0080,5080,5080,50
Reyðsprøka223,6011,8011,8011,80
Skøta1058,005,805,805,80
Skøturavar1051.230,0011,7112,0011,70
Skrubba60330,005,505,505,50