Prísir á Fiskamarknaðinum

14. Okt

SlagKg.Kr.Miðal prísurHægsti prísurMinsti prísur
Hýsa 1 MSC1905.920,0031,1632,0029,80
Hýsa 133212.404,6037,3638,0036,20
Hýsa 2 MSC2.10963.544,9030,1331,0027,10
Hýsa 29.130331.996,5036,3637,0035,20
Hýsa 3 MSC1.45739.568,3027,1628,0025,80
Hýsa 36.640221.532,0033,3634,0032,20
Hýsa 4 MSC76848,0011,1612,009,80
Hýsa 44985.658,9011,3612,0010,20
Hýsa MSC15301,5020,1020,1020,10
Toskur 151726.557,0051,3756,0045,00
Toskur 254527.413,6050,3055,0044,00
Toskur 31.16748.584,0041,6547,0036,00
Toskur 41.99273.799,7037,0443,0032,00
Toskur 51664.144,2024,9431,0020,00
Upsi MSC65014.950,0023,0023,0023,00
Brosma60390,006,506,506,50
Longa 148013.872,0028,9028,9028,90
Longa 22005.780,0028,9028,9028,90
Longa 3801.992,0024,9024,9024,90
Longa 440676,0016,9016,9016,90
Longa58017.400,0030,0030,0030,00
Havtaska58023.838,0041,1041,1041,10
Reyðsprøka 147414.907,3031,4532,0030,90
Reyðsprøka 294829.814,6031,4532,0030,90
Reyðsprøka 31584.969,1031,4532,0030,90
Reyðsprøka30757,5025,2525,2525,25
Tunga 1482.653,5055,2867,5042,00
Tunga 257631.842,0055,2867,5042,00
Tunga 333618.574,5055,2867,5042,00
Lýrur602.655,0044,2544,2544,25
Skrubba527,505,505,505,50