Prísir á Fiskamarknaðinum

27. okt

SlagKg.Kr.Miðal prísurHægsti prísurMinsti prísur
Hýsa MSC1.90037.040,0019,4920,0019,20
Toskur 153727.013,0450,2754,1045,00
Toskur 23.433160.467,8046,7450,1042,00
Toskur 35.532231.955,4141,9345,1037,00
Toskur 41.99070.964,7235,6639,1031,00
Toskur 51272.952,8423,1828,1020,00
Hvítingur1.63022.224,0013,6313,8013,60
Brosma8008.000,0010,0010,0010,00
Longa 13369.141,0027,2127,7026,00
Longa 21.12030.470,0027,2127,7026,00
Longa 356015.235,0027,2127,7026,00
Longa 422412.188,0054,4127,7026,00
Longa20.400499.720,0024,5027,3022,00
Svartkalvi 168536.099,5052,7052,7052,70
Svartkalvi 21.37072.199,0052,7052,7052,70
Svartkalvi 33.425180.497,5052,7052,7052,70
Svartkalvi 41.37072.199,0052,7052,7052,70
Blálonga1.50020.100,0013,4015,1010,00
Kongafiskur3004.190,0013,9715,8010,30
Havtaska3.100107.260,0034,6035,9029,90
Steinbítur25165,006,606,606,60
Kalvi 3503.250,0065,0065,0065,00
Kalvi 41204.740,0039,5039,5039,50
Reyðsprøka1001.000,0010,0010,0010,00
Tunga50500,0010,0010,0010,00