Prísir á Fiskamarknaðinum

29. okt

SlagKg.Kr.Miðal prísurHægsti prísurMinsti prísur
Hýsa 1502.205,0044,1044,1044,10
Hýsa 257022.857,0040,1040,1040,10
Hýsa 394029.835,0031,7431,8031,70
Hýsa 44084,002,102,102,10
Toskur 110501,0050,1050,1050,10
Toskur 2201.002,0050,1050,1050,10
Toskur 3803.528,0044,1044,1044,10
Toskur 439014.733,0037,7838,1036,00
Toskur 5601.500,0025,0025,1024,90
Hvítingur220,0010,0010,0010,00
Brosma210,005,005,005,00
Longa 215315,0021,0021,0021,00
Longa 3575,0015,0015,0015,00
Longa1080,008,008,008,00
Lýrur230,0015,0015,0015,00
Skrubba1055,005,505,505,50