Prísir á Fiskamarknaðinum

8. okt.

SlagKg.Kr.Miðal prísurHægsti prísurMinsti prísur
Hýsa 120704,0035,2035,2035,20
Hýsa 21.12039.424,0035,2035,2035,20
Hýsa 31.12037.072,0033,1033,1033,10
Hýsa 44080,002,002,002,00
Toskur 2804.088,0051,1051,1051,10
Toskur 3802.960,0037,0037,0037,00
Toskur 41003.280,0032,8032,8032,80
Toskur 540840,0021,0021,0021,00
Hvítingur20160,008,008,008,00
Brosma525,005,005,005,00
Longa 210200,0020,0020,0020,00
Longa 310150,0015,0015,0015,00
Longa 41080,008,008,008,00
Havtaska601.968,0032,8032,8032,80