Prísir á Fiskamarknaðinum

28. okt

SlagKg.Kr.Miðal prísurHægsti prísurMinsti prísur
Hýsa 1 MSC541.625,4030,1030,1030,10
Hýsa 2 MSC42112.256,9229,1029,1029,10
Hýsa 3 MSC52914.341,3227,1027,1027,10
Hýsa 4 MSC76763,5610,1010,1010,10
Hýsa MSC112,0012,0012,0012,00
Toskur 131715.542,5649,0649,2048,60
Toskur 278637.735,2048,0148,2046,00
Toskur 360924.584,0440,3541,2037,50
Toskur 442014.344,9234,1935,2030,00
Toskur 51182.570,2821,7124,2020,00
Hvítingur5207.228,0013,9013,9013,90
Upsi MSC4509.900,0022,0022,0022,00
Brosma40200,005,005,005,00
Skeggbrosma80400,005,005,005,00
Longa10.575288.340,0027,2728,7023,90
Blálonga5.400142.550,0026,4028,0023,00
Kongafiskur40724,0018,1018,1018,10
Havtaska57524.725,0043,0043,0043,00
Kalvi 3172.061,00121,24123,00120,00
Kalvi 4302.100,0070,0070,0070,00
Reyðsprøka43214.859,0034,4034,5012,00
Tunga27516.225,0059,0059,0059,00
Lýrur401.670,0041,7541,7541,75
Skøta40320,008,008,008,00
Skøturavar1602.800,0017,5017,5017,50
Skrubba45247,505,505,505,50
Høgguslokkur40320,008,008,008,00